×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 2,207 articles on The Quelmar Wiki. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



The Quelmar Wiki

Curriculum of Chaos / Player Roster: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Curriculum of Chaos]]
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+PLEASE DO NOT EDIT THE ROSTER!
|+PLEASE DO NOT EDIT THE ROSTER!
Line 11: Line 12:
|-
|-
|Mercedes (she/her)
|Mercedes (she/her)
|[[Bellow]]
|[[Bellow]] D'Avalon
|She/her
|She/her
|Variant Tiefling
|Variant Tiefling
Line 21: Line 22:
|-
|-
|Lily (she/her)
|Lily (she/her)
|[[Blava|Blova]]
|[[Blava|Blova]] Holyspell
|She/her
|She/her
|Forest Gnome
|Forest Gnome
Line 30: Line 31:
|-
|-
|Tina (she/her)
|Tina (she/her)
|[[Grimmwood]]
|[[Grimmwood]] db Jormungandr
|He/they
|He/they
|Hexblood
|Hexblood
Line 39: Line 40:
|-
|-
|Manuel (he/they)
|Manuel (he/they)
|[[Rio]]
|[[Rio]] Martello
|Any
|Any
|Variant Human
|Variant Human
|Sorcerer 1 (Wild Sorcerery)
|Sorcerer 1 (Mirrorkin)
|General Studies
|General Studies
|N/A
|N/A
Line 48: Line 49:
|-
|-
|Geoff (he/him)
|Geoff (he/him)
|[[Ambi]]
|[[Ambi]]<nowiki/>ance Faira
|She/her
|She/her
|Fairy
|Fairy
Line 57: Line 58:
|-
|-
|Keller (he/him)
|Keller (he/him)
|[[Jalivia]]
|[[Jalivia]] de Vaironne
|He/him
|He/him
|Vulpine
|Vulpine
Line 66: Line 67:
|-
|-
|Sean (he/him)
|Sean (he/him)
|[[Lardriira'xyra]]
|[[Lardriira'xyra]] Nallisoth
|He/him
|He/him
|High Elf
|High Elf
Line 84: Line 85:
|-
|-
|Jay (they/them)
|Jay (they/them)
|[[Cassi]]
|[[Cassi]]<nowiki/>opeia Sonyore
|She/her
|She/her
|Drow
|Drow
Line 102: Line 103:
|-
|-
|Jon (he/him)
|Jon (he/him)
|[[Tyran]]
|[[Tyran]] Harlow
|He/him
|He/him
|Tiefling
|Tiefling
Line 111: Line 112:
|-
|-
|Alaina (she/her)
|Alaina (she/her)
|[[Leonard]]
|[[Leonard]] Valebright
|She/her
|She/her
|Reborn Half-Elf
|Reborn Half-Elf
Line 120: Line 121:
|-
|-
|Ali (He/her)
|Ali (He/her)
|[[Dorian]]
|[[Dorian]] Lisette
|He/him
|He/him
|Goblin
|Goblin
Line 129: Line 130:
|-
|-
|Nikki (She/her)
|Nikki (She/her)
|[[Astrid]]
|[[Astrid]] Berge
|She/her
|She/her
|Witchwolf
|Witchwolf
Line 138: Line 139:
|-
|-
|Hunter (He/him)
|Hunter (He/him)
|[[Elian]]
|[[Elian]] Benemagica
|He/him
|He/him
|Human
|Human
Line 147: Line 148:
|-
|-
|Allie (She/her)
|Allie (She/her)
|[[Eris]]
|[[Eris]] Kalastrope
|She/her
|She/her
|Eladrin
|Eladrin
Line 156: Line 157:
|-
|-
|Jennifer (She/her)
|Jennifer (She/her)
|[[Strigas]]
|[[Strigas]] Zavebeck
|She/her
|She/her
|Human
|Human
Line 165: Line 166:
|-
|-
|Sarah (She/her)
|Sarah (She/her)
|[[Onyx]]
|[[Onyx]] Spark
|He/him
|He/him
|Fire Genasi
|Fire Genasi
Line 178: Line 179:
|Satyr
|Satyr
|Summoner 1
|Summoner 1
|General Studies
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|De (She/her)
|[[Echo - Curriculum of Chaos|Echo]]
|She/they
|Changeling
|Druid 1
|General Studies
|General Studies
|N/A
|N/A
Line 214: Line 224:
Server
Server
|Intramural Silkball Team
|Intramural Silkball Team
Team Member
Teammate
|-
|-
|Jalivia
|Jalivia
Line 247: Line 257:
|None
|None
|None
|None
|-
|Maximillian
|Leofawn
|Firejolt Cafe
Performer
|Fantastical Horticulture Club
Club Member
|-
|De
|Echo
|Bow's End Tavern
Server
|Fantastical Horticulture Club
Club Member
|-
|Jay
|Cassi
|Mage Tower Cheer Squad
Team Member
|None
|-
|Lily
|Blova
|Biblioplex
Cafe Server
|Dragonsguard Historical Society
Club Member
|-
|Ali
|Dorian
|Firejolt Cafe
Server
|Student Mages of Faith
Club Member
|-
|Emma
|Axolotl
|Biblioplex
Tutor
|Intramural Water-Dancing Club
Teammate
|-
|Allie
|Eris
|Dragonsguard Historical Society
Club Member
|Deroulex Dispatch
Club Member
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 19:46, 18 December 2025

PLEASE DO NOT EDIT THE ROSTER!
Player Name Character Name Pronouns Race Class School Specialty Major
Mercedes (she/her) Bellow D'Avalon She/her Variant Tiefling

(Winged)

Wizard 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Lily (she/her) Blova Holyspell She/her Forest Gnome Ranger 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Tina (she/her) Grimmwood db Jormungandr He/they Hexblood Sorcerer 1 (Lunar Sorcery) General Studies N/A N/A
Manuel (he/they) Rio Martello Any Variant Human Sorcerer 1 (Mirrorkin) General Studies N/A N/A
Geoff (he/him) Ambiance Faira She/her Fairy Bard 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Keller (he/him) Jalivia de Vaironne He/him Vulpine Bard 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Sean (he/him) Lardriira'xyra Nallisoth He/him High Elf Artificer 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Tyler (he/him) Garzól He/him Tortle Cleric 1 (Order Domain) General Studies N/A N/A
Jay (they/them) Cassiopeia Sonyore She/her Drow Warlock 1 (Great Old One) General Studies N/A N/A
Emma (she/her) Axolotl She/they Kobold Sorcerer 1 (Draconic Ancestry) General Studies N/A N/A
Jon (he/him) Tyran Harlow He/him Tiefling Rogue 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Alaina (she/her) Leonard Valebright She/her Reborn Half-Elf Sorcerer 1 (Wild Magic) General Studies N/A N/A
Ali (He/her) Dorian Lisette He/him Goblin Cleric 1 (Grave Domain) General Studies N/A N/A
Nikki (She/her) Astrid Berge She/her Witchwolf Barbarian 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Hunter (He/him) Elian Benemagica He/him Human Wizard 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Allie (She/her) Eris Kalastrope She/her Eladrin Druid 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Jennifer (She/her) Strigas Zavebeck She/her Human Barbarian 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Sarah (She/her) Onyx Spark He/him Fire Genasi Rogue 1 General Studies N/A N/A
Maximillian (He/him) Leofawn He/him Satyr Summoner 1 General Studies N/A N/A
De (She/her) Echo She/they Changeling Druid 1 General Studies N/A N/A

EXTRACURRICULAR TABLE[edit | edit source]

Character Name Player Name Extracurricular 1 Extracurricular 2
Bellow Mercedes Bow's End Tavern

Barkeeper

None
Grimmwood Tina Deroulex Dispatch

Club Member

None
Rio Manuel Dead Languages Society

Club Member

Intramural Water-Dancing Club

Teammate

Tyran Jon Firejolt Cafe

Server

Intramural Silkball Team

Team Member

Jalivia Keller Playactor's Drama Guild

Club Member

Deroulex Dispatch

Club Member

Astrid Nikki LARP Guild

Club Member

Deroulex Iron-Lifter's Society

Club Member

Lardriira'xyra Sean Fantastical Horticulture Club

Club Member

None
Elian Hunter Campus Magic Labs

Specimen Preparer

Deroulex Dispatch

Club Member

Garzol Tyler None None
Maximillian Leofawn Firejolt Cafe

Performer

Fantastical Horticulture Club

Club Member

De Echo Bow's End Tavern

Server

Fantastical Horticulture Club

Club Member

Jay Cassi Mage Tower Cheer Squad

Team Member

None
Lily Blova Biblioplex

Cafe Server

Dragonsguard Historical Society

Club Member

Ali Dorian Firejolt Cafe

Server

Student Mages of Faith

Club Member

Emma Axolotl Biblioplex

Tutor

Intramural Water-Dancing Club

Teammate

Allie Eris Dragonsguard Historical Society

Club Member

Deroulex Dispatch

Club Member

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Hi Margarita's Table. 🇩🇪)